HELDNER Knute
1877 - 1952
Self-Portrait with Colette |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Art , New Orleans Cultural District Product , Lot 0011 , Knute Heldner (...) |
HELDNER Knute
1877 - 1952
Wooded Landscape Overlooking a Pond |
| | Art , New Orleans Cultural District Product , Lot 0012 , Knute Heldner (...) |
HELDNER Knute
1877 - 1952
Saint Augustine, FLA |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Knute Heldner (Swedish/Louisiana, 1877-1952), "Saint Augustine, FLA" and (...) |
HELDNER Knute
1877 - 1952
Bayou Scene with Figure in Pirogue |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Papier |
| | Knute Heldner (Swedish/Louisiana, 1877-1952), "Bayou Scene with Figure in (...) |
HELDNER Knute
1877 - 1952
Untitled (On the Corner) |
| | Knute (Sven August) Heldner (Swedish/American, 1886-1952) Untitled (On the (...) |