HEATH Henry Charles
1829 - 1898
Young lady in white shirt with lace collar and turquoise coloured brooch |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Elfenbein |
| | HENRY CHARLES HEATH (1829-1898) "Young lady in white shirt with lace collar (...) |
HEATH Henry Charles
1829 - 1898
Berkley's Black Eyed Maid |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Henry Heath, Berkley's Black Eyed Maid, engraving with hand colouring, 22cm x (...) |
HEATH Henry Charles
1829 - 1898
maritime scene with boats in mist |
| | OIL ON CANVAS: H G Heath - nineteenth century maritime scene with boats in (...) |
HEATH Henry Charles
1829 - 1898
Fishing smacks off Harwich Pier |
| | Henry Charles Heath (1829-1898) Fishing smacks off Harwich Pier Signed and (...) |
HEATH Henry Charles
1829 - 1898
''VASO CON ROSE'' |
| | BENNET CHARLES HENRY - Londra, 1829-1867. Dipinto olio su tela raff. 'VASO CON (...) |