Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | DEBBIE HEARLE Massachusetts, Contemporary "Siblings". Signed lower right (...) |
HEARLE Debbie
Summer Breeze |
| | DEBBIE HEARLE American, Contemporary Summer Breeze", depicting three catboats. (...) |
HEARLE Debbie
Still Life of pink and white flowers in a white pitcher |
Technik | | Druck |
| | DEBBIE HEARLE Chatham, MA, Contemporary Still Life of pink and white flowers (...) |
HEARLE Debbie
Two floral still lifes |
Technik | | Druck |
| | DEBBIE HEARLE Chatham, MA, Contemporary Two floral still lifes. Prints. Each 8 (...) |
HEARLE Debbie
Pleasant Bay Regatta |
| | Description: DEBBIE HEARLE American, Contemporary "Pleasant Bay Regatta". (...) |