HAYES R
Caernarfon Castle |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R Hayes Caernarfon Castle signed, watercolour, 32cm x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R Hayes, Moorland scene, signed, watercolour, 16cm x (...) |
| | R Hayes, market day, oil on canvas laid down, signed, 59 x 90 cm See inside (...) |
| | R Hayes (19th century) Loch Achray, signed oil on canvas, inscribed verso, (...) |
HAYES R
Shepherd with Flock in Scottish Landscape |
| | R. Hayes (British, 19th Century) Shepherd with Flock in Scottish Landscape (...) |