HAYES Gertrude Ellen
1872 - 1956
A Lady by an Oil Lamp |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Gertrude Ellen Hayes, ARE (1872-1956) - A Lady by an Oil Lamp, signed and (...) |
HAYES Gertrude Ellen
1872 - 1956
Gresham's School, Holt |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Gertrude Ellen Hayes (British, 20th century), 'Gresham's School, Holt', (...) |
HAYES Gertrude Ellen
1872 - 1956
Cambridge |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Gertrude Hayes, a collection of five Cambridge etchings, 44 x 36cm (framed) In (...) |
HAYES Gertrude Ellen
1872 - 1956
A portrait of Gresham School, Holt |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Gertrude Ellen Hayes (British 19 C), A portrait of Gresham School, Holt . (...) |
HAYES Gertrude Ellen
1872 - 1956
set of three artist signed etchings, ' Trinity Hall College ', ' The Hall ' and ' Entrance Hall of Masters Lodge ' |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Gertrude Hayes, set of three artist signed etchings, ' Trinity Hall College ', (...) |