DALKEY FROM KILLINEY HILL |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Brendan Hayes , 'DALKEY FROM KILLINEY HILL' , Size (unframed): , H 7" x W 13" (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Brendan Hayes , 'DUN LAOGHAIRE, EAST PIER' , Size (unframed): , H 7" x W 13" (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Brendan Hayes (20th/21st Century) By the Weir Signature: signed lower centre (...) |
VIEW ON THE BUNDORRAGHA RIVER |
| | VIEW ON THE BUNDORRAGHA RIVER, NEAR DELPHI, COUNTY MAYO, 1990 Brendan Hayes (...) |
FOUR COURT'S, HA'PENNY BRIDGE and THE GRAND CANAL AT RANELAGH |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | FOUR COURT'S, HA'PENNY BRIDGE and THE GRAND CANAL AT RANELAGH, 1994 [SET OF (...) |