Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Keizi Hayashi (Japanese b.1933) - Untitled, watercolour, signed lower right, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | K Hayashi, Japanese, Chionin, Kyoto, signed in pencil 'K Hayashi' (in margin (...) |
| | Smoke HAYASHI, Keiji Japanese Modern Paintings 50,000 yen - 70,000 yen 1981, (...) |
| | Paris view HAYASHI, Reiri No estimate 1958, oil on canvas, 45.5x37.9cm, (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Hens HAYASHI, Keiji No estimate oil on canvas laid down to the panel, (...) |