HAY Ralph William
1878 - 1943
View from Greyfriar's Churchyard |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Property from George Watson's College, Edinburgh, Sold to Establish a Curated (...) |
HAY Ralph William
1878 - 1943
Porto de Aberdeen |
| | Título / DesignaçãoPorto de Aberdeen Materialóleo sobre tela Origemescola (...) |
HAY Ralph William
1878 - 1943
Self portrait of the artist |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W R Hay - Self portrait of the artist, watercolour, signed and dated 1920 (...) |
HAY Ralph William
1878 - 1943
MENDING THE NETS |
| | RALPH W. HAY (SCOTTISH fl.1920s), MENDING THE NETS oil on canvas, signed 50cm (...) |
HAY Ralph William
1878 - 1943
Aberdeen Harbour |
| | HAY, Ralph W. Hay 'Aberdeen Harbour' Óleo sobre tela Assinado Dim.: 60 x 75 (...) |