Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Darlene Hay Canadian [b. 1945] COLORS IN VALLEY; 1992 watercolour on paper 21 (...) |
| | LOT 28 DARLENE HAY EARLY MORNING FIELDS, oil on board, signed 12" x 16"; 30 cm (...) |
| | LOT 115 DARLENE HAY WINDING STREAM, oil on board, signed 11" x 15"; 27.5 cm x (...) |
| | LOT 179 DARLENE MAY SPARKLING LEAVES, oil on board, signed 17 1/2" x 23 1/2"; (...) |
| | LOT 185 DARLENE HAY SUNNY FALL DAY, oil on board, signed and dated /96 11" x (...) |