Landscape through foliage |
| | Susan Hawker, British b.1949 - Landscape through foliage; oil on canvas, (...) |
| | § SUSAN HAWKER (BRITISH 1949-) LAKE WEBB, MAINE Oil on canvas 134cm x 149cm (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | SUSAN HAWKER (BRITISH 1949-) ETANG DU COU COU, 1982 Signed with initials and (...) |
| | Susan Hawker (British b.1949), Garden Wall, Oil on canvas Signed verso, (...) |
| | Λ† Susan Hawker (British b.1949), Garden Wall, Oil on canvas Signed verso, (...) |