HAVEN BROWN Harold
Untitled (flowers) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
Kurzbeschreibung | | 103 , 14 watching , Harold Haven Brown , 1869–1932 , Untitled (flowers) , (...) |
HAVEN BROWN Harold
Figure standing on a dock near a sailing vessel |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | HAROLD H. BROWN Illinois/Massachusetts, 1869-1932 Figure standing on a dock (...) |
HAVEN BROWN Harold
Mayflower; Crusder Ship |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Harold Haven Brown- 'Mayflower'; 'Crusder Ship'- 2 woodblocks in color, both (...) |
HAVEN BROWN Harold
Landscape near Harvey |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Terms and (...) |
HAVEN BROWN Harold
Boat at dock, Provincetown |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Description HAROLD HAVEN BROWN Illinois/Massachusetts, 1869-1932 Boat at dock, (...) |