HARVEY Robert
1868 - 1920
Caccia autunnale |
Technik | | Ol, Sperrholz |
| | Caccia autunnale Robert Harvey (1848 - 1920) olio su compensato Largh. 75 - (...) |
HARVEY Robert
1868 - 1920
Noonday Rest |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | For Auction: Robert Harvey (#497) (Irish/New York, 1848-1920) Noonday Rest, (...) |
HARVEY Robert
1868 - 1920
The Sounds, New Zealand |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robert Harvey The Sounds, New Zealand Watercolour 17.5 x 26.0 Inscribed on (...) |
HARVEY Robert
1868 - 1920
Mount Cook, New Zealand |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robert Harvey Mount Cook, New Zealand Watercolour 24.0 x 17.5 Inscribed on (...) |
HARVEY Robert
1868 - 1920
Manly Beach, Sydney |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robert Harvey Manly Beach, Sydney Watercolour 17.0 x 25.5 Inscribed on label (...) |