Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | , (American, 1941-2018) titled "AM Odyssey-The Hitch Hiker", copyright 1973, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | André Harvey (American, 1941-2018) Scent of Honeysuckle Signed, dated and (...) |
Racing to the Sea (Loggerhead Hatchlings) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | André Harvey (American, 1941-2018) Racing to the Sea (Loggerhead Hatchlings) (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Andre Harvey (American 1941-) "Red Fox" Signed and dated 1973, titled and (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | 644 Andre Harvey (American, 1941-2018) The Eavesdropper (Labrador Retriever), (...) |