HARTWICH Renee
1895 - 1970
EUROPEAN TOWN |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Renée Hartwich (1895 - 1970) , Lot 1011: RENEE HARTWICH, POLISH 1895-1970, (...) |
HARTWICH Renee
1895 - 1970
La soeur lisant le missel |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Karton |
| | Renée HARTWICH (1895-1970). La soeur lisant le missel. Huile sur toile collée (...) |
HARTWICH Renee
1895 - 1970
EUROPEAN TOWN |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sale IT128 Lot 2126 RENEE HARTWICH (POLISH, 1895-1970) EUROPEAN TOWN (...) |
HARTWICH Renee
1895 - 1970
Wien - Der Ulrichshof |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Hartwich, R.: Wien - Der Ulrichshof. Aquarell, links unten signiert/datiert: (...) |
HARTWICH Renee
1895 - 1970
Platz in Weissenkirchen |
Technik | | Tempera, Karton |
| | The drawing presented here was made by Renée Hartwich. The artist presents an (...) |