HARTLEY Ralph
1926 - 1988
Whitby |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ralph Hartley (British, 1926-1988), Whitby, watercolour, signed, (...) |
HARTLEY Ralph
1926 - 1988
Whitby |
Technik | | Aquarell |
HARTLEY Ralph
1926 - 1988
Fairground rides and figures |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | ARR Ralph Hartley (mid 20th century), Fairground rides and figures, (...) |
HARTLEY Ralph
1926 - 1988
St Ives Bridge |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ralph Hartley (British, 1926-1988): two landscape watercolours, comprising 'St (...) |
HARTLEY Ralph
1926 - 1988
St Pauls, London |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ralph Hartley (British, 1926-1988), St Pauls, London, watercolour, signed, (...) |