HART W.F
Atlantic Breakers, St Salvador after a Storm |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W Hart Atlantic Breakers, St Salvador after a Storm signed and dated 1894 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W Hart, The Victory, Watercolour, Signed and dated 1897, 12.5cm x 18cm,R (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie handfarbre |
| | W. Hart (British, 19th Century) "Eos Fuscata", hand colored lithograph, sight (...) |
HART W.F
Impressionistic Midwestern Landscape |
| | W. F. Hart, 16 x 13 Oil on Board, SignedLower Left, Autumn Winds, (...) |
| | W.F. Hart, 12 x 15 Oil on Board, Signed LowerLeft, Late Autumn Landscape, in (...) |