HART Pop George
1868 - 1933
Market Plaza, Mexico aquatint and softground |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Pop Hart (1868 - 1933) Market Plaza, Mexico aquatint and softground etching (...) |
HART Pop George
1868 - 1933
Ballerina POP |
Zuschreibung | | Authentifizierte (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Skulptur, Harz |
| | Ivan Todaro (Milano, 1975) “Ballerina POP” 2022 scultura, resina dipinta a (...) |
HART Pop George
1868 - 1933
Violino POP |
Zuschreibung | | Authentifizierte |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Ivan Todaro (Milano, 1975) “Violino POP” 2022 Violino dipinto a mano, cm (...) |
HART Pop George
1868 - 1933
Dias de Fiesta |
| | Pop (George Overbury) Hart (American, 1868-1933) Dias de Fiesta, circa 1924, (...) |
HART Pop George
1868 - 1933
Landscape, Santo Domingo |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung |
| | George Overbury "Pop" Hart (American/Illinois, 1868-1933), "Landscape, Santo (...) |