Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | 1073 Forest Hart (Maine, 20th/21st century) Cub Scouts, 1995 edition 3/9, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | 1075 Forest Hart (Maine, 20th/21st century) Bear Tracks, 1993, edition 5/20, (...) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | 1072 Forest Hart (Maine, 20th/21st century) Elk Ridge, 1989, edition 13/25, (...) |
Technik | | C-print |
| | WIM WENDERS (NÉ EN 1945) Bamboo Forest, Nara, Japon, 2000 tirage chromogénique (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Marmor |
| | Sale 2364 Lot 800 Forest Hart (American 20th/21st Century) Bronze Portrait (...) |