| | Margot Harrison: oil on canvas, storeroom, 23 3/4" x 20", (...) |
View across the valley Windrush |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Margot Harrison Watercolour View across the valley Windrush, signed lower (...) |
The Itchen at Itchen Abbas |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Margot Harrison 20th century, The Itchen at Itchen Abbas, river scape, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | •MARGOT HARRISON (20th century) Farm in midwinter, signed lower right, (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Margot Harrison SWA RWS, British b.1915- "Still Life with Chair"; oil on (...) |