Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | J Scott Harrison Geirangerfjord, Norway, oil on board, signed lower right "J (...) |
Geiranger Fjord, Near Marok, Norway |
| | JOHN SCOTT HARRISON (19th/20th century) British Geiranger Fjord, Near Marok, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JC Harrison Grouse Watercolour, 30 x 19cm |
| | J. Scott - 'At the Well', oil on canvas, signed, approx 45cm x 28.5cm, within (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J. Scott Harrison, A Misty Morning at Low Tide in Barmouth 1932 watercolour, (...) |