Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | D HARRISON (XIX). A still life of fruit, signed lower right and dated 1894, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Still life grapes and apples |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | D Harrison "Still life grapes and apples" A pair of watercolours, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | D. HARRISON Still Life with Grapes, a pair Watercolour Each signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | D Harrison (19th/20th century) Still lives of fruit A pair, watercolour and (...) |