HARRINGTON SCOTT Charlotte
1905 - 1963
Lilies |
| | Charlotte Harrington Scott (1905-1963), 'Lilies', oil on board, exhibition (...) |
HARRINGTON SCOTT Charlotte
1905 - 1963
Lilies |
HARRINGTON SCOTT Charlotte
1905 - 1963
Lilies |
HARRINGTON SCOTT Charlotte
1905 - 1963
St. Croix Harbor Scene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 626 Charlotte Harrington Scott (American, 1905-1963) St. Croix Harbor (...) |
HARRINGTON SCOTT Charlotte
1905 - 1963
Christopher Wren Church, Provincetown |
| | Charlotte Harrington Scott (American, 1905-1963) Christopher Wren Church, (...) |