HARNEY Paul E
1850 - 1915
Visitor at the Door |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Paul E. Harney (American, 1850-1915) Visitor at the Door, 1886, signed lower (...) |
HARNEY Paul E
1850 - 1915
Monk Reading a Missal |
| | 158 PAUL E. HARNEY, JR. (American, 1850-1915) A PAINTING, "Monk Reading a (...) |
HARNEY Paul E
1850 - 1915
Chickens Foraging in a Barn Yard |
| | 228 PAUL E. HARNEY, JR. (American 1850-1915) A PAINTING ON PORCELAIN, (...) |
HARNEY Paul E
1850 - 1915
Chickens |
| | Paul Harney, Jr. (American, 1850-1915) Chickens, 1914 oil on canvas signed (...) |
HARNEY Paul E
1850 - 1915
Portrait of a monk 1903 |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Paul Harney Jr. (1850-1915 American) - Portrait of a monk, 1903 Watercolor on (...) |