Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Tom Harland, Rearsby Grange, four drawings, pencil, signed, 31x40cm. Qty: 4 |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Tom Harland (Yorkshire 1945-2012): 'Dale Head - Farndale', oil on board (...) |
Mist over the Humber Bridge |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Tom Harland, watercolour, mist over the Humber Bridge, signed, 8.5" x 21", (...) |
Mist Clearing over the Humber Bridge |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Tom Harland, watercolour, Mist Clearing over the Humber Bridge, 8.75ins x 21ins |