Technik | | Kreide, Rot, Feder, Braune Tinte |
| | W. HARDING (FL. 1787-1792) The Prelude to Matrimony pencil, grey wash, pen and (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | W. Harding (English, circa 1900), A Coaching Scene oil on canvas, signed at (...) |
a seascape with a ship near the rocky coastline |
| | W. Harding (British, early 20th century): a seascape with a ship near the (...) |
| | Harding, W. (19. Jh.) Flusslandschaft mit Bauernhäusern in der Abendröte. (...) |
Sailing vessels off coastal cliffs with castle |
| | W. Harding Sailing vessels off coastal cliffs with castle signed 'W. Harding' (...) |