Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Aquarell |
| | Helen Hardin [Tsa-Sah-Wee-Eh] (Santa Clara, 1943 - 1984) Corn Pollen Gatherer, (...) |
| | Helen Hardin [Tsa-Sah-Wee-Eh] (Santa Clara, 1943 - 1984) Deer at Sunrise oil (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Helen Hardin [Tsa-Sah-Wee-Eh] (Santa Clara, 1943 - 1984) Mimbres Fish, 1979 (...) |
Hohokam Serenade of the Aged |
Technik | | Gouache, Holztafel |
| | Helen Hardin (Santa Clara, 1943-1984) Hohokam Serenade of the Aged , 1977 (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel, Papier |
| | Helen Hardin Santa Clara Pueblo, (1943-1984), "Mimbres Bird Eating Fish," (...) |