HAPTONSTALL Pat
1943 - 1995
DOG TIRED |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze dunkle Patina |
| | Lot 131 Details Pat Haptonstall (1943-1995), American DOG TIRED, 1988 bronze (...) |
HAPTONSTALL Pat
1943 - 1995
RANGE BRANDIN |
| | Lot 132 Details Pat Haptonstall (1943-1995), American RANGE BRANDIN, 1984 (...) |
HAPTONSTALL Pat
1943 - 1995
DOG TIRED |
| | Pat Haptonstall (1943-1995), American DOG TIRED, 1988 Bronze with dark brown (...) |
HAPTONSTALL Pat
1943 - 1995
LoRANGE BRANDIN |
| | Pat Haptonstall (1943-1995), AMERICAN RANGE BRANDIN, 1984 Bronze with dark (...) |
HAPTONSTALL Pat
1943 - 1995
Untitled |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Untitled by Pat Haptonstall (1943-1995) 4 1/2 x 3 x 5 1/2 Sculpture bronze (...) |