Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | On a forest road. Signed Knut Hansen. Oil on canvas. 59×55 cm. Knut Hansen (b. (...) |
| | A Parisian cafe. Signed and dated Knut Hansen 1897. Oil on panel. 54×35.5 cm. (...) |
| | Knut Hansen, b. Copenhagen 1876, d. s.p. 1926 Surf with seagulls. Signed Knut (...) |
CHARLOTTE WIEHE, WINTER-GARTEN |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Knut Hansen CHARLOTTE WIEHE, WINTER-GARTEN lithograph in colours, condition B; (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Hansen, Knut (18761926) Im Stoffladen. Elegantes Paar beim Stoffaussuchen. (...) |