Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Art Hansen , 1929–2017 , Vashon Farm Vashon Farm , 2000 , ink on paper , (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Art Hansen , 1929–2017 , Five Roses; Rose (two works) Five Roses; Rose (two (...) |
Untitled (Shovel and Watering Can) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Art Hansen , 1929–2017 , Untitled (Shovel and Watering Can) , 1970 , ink on (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Art Hansen, (American, 1929-2017), Red Poppy 1982, lithograph on paper, pencil (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | Art Hansen (American 1929-2017)- 'Sunset'- etching in colors, 1996, signed, (...) |