Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Roy Hampton (American, 1923 - 1997 ) Proud Warrior oil on canvas board 19.25 x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | HAMPTON, George LeRoy (Roy), (American, 1923-1997): Portrait of Gary Cooper, (...) |
The Duke, John Wayne Portrait |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | HAMPTON, Roy, (American, 1923- ): The Duke, John Wayne Portrait, Gouache, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Framed lithograph, portriait of John Wayne, signed in plate lower left R. (...) |