Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | John J. Hammer THE VILLAGE BAREFOOT 1842 - 1906 signed John J Hammer(lower (...) |
| | JOHN J. HAMMER (German/American, 1842-1906) The Village Barefoot, circa 1885 (...) |
| | Lot 160: John J. Hammer (1842-1902 New York, NY) Woman in the garden, signed (...) |
Peasant Woman Filling a Water Urn |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | Lot 123 Johann (John) J. Hammer (German, 1842-1906) Peasant Woman Filling a (...) |
| | Lot 449 Johann (John) J. Hammer (German, 1842-1906) Peasant Woman Filling a (...) |