Flower Stall on the Boulevard |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Robert Hamman (American, b. 1938 Flower Stall on the Boulevard, Oil on canvas, (...) |
| | ROBERT HAMMAN (American/Texas 20th/21st Century) A PAINTING, "Cafe Concert," (...) |
| | ROBERT HAMMAN (American 20th Century) A PAINTING, "Dry Creek,"ROBERT HAMMAN (...) |
L'arbre près de la barrière |
| | L'arbre près de la barrière. Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite |
| | Robert Hamman (American 20thCentury) The Cool Brook Signed Hamman l.r. Oil on (...) |