HAMILTON Robert
1877 - 1954
Fall landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Robert Hamilton (American, 1877 - 1954) 25-1/2" x 30" Fall landscape. Oil on (...) |
HAMILTON Robert
1877 - 1954
a coastal scene |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | A framed pastel painting by Robert Hamilton of a coastal scene, Co Sligo (...) |
HAMILTON Robert
1877 - 1954
Maytime |
| | Robert Hamilton (American, 1877-1954) Maytime signed 'Robert Hamilton' (lower (...) |
HAMILTON Robert
1877 - 1954
South Days |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robert Hamilton, 'South Days, Poole', signed pastel drawing, 20 x 29cms and (...) |
HAMILTON Robert
1877 - 1954
THE JOY OF SPRINGTIME |
| | THE JOY OF SPRINGTIME BY ROBERT HAMILTON (AMERICA, 1887-1954). Oil on canvas, (...) |