Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | I. Hamilton 'FAIRHEAD, COUNTY ANTRIM' Size: H 10" x W 14" (H 16" x W 20") (...) |
Portland Breakwater Lighthouse |
| | Ira Hamilton Am. (19th/20th Century) Portland Breakwater Lighthouse, 1912 Oil (...) |
Coastal Scene with Sailboats |
Technik | | Aquarell, Erhöhtes Weiß |
| | Description: HAMILTON, Ira, (American, 20th C.): Coastal Scene with Sailboats, (...) |
White Head, Cushing Island |
| | Description: Ira W. Hamilton, White Head, Cushing Island . Signed and dated “ (...) |
| | Description: Ira W. Hamilton, Schooner and Steamer . Signed and dated “Ira W. (...) |