HAMILTON Frank Moss
1930 - 1999
On the Steps of Santa Prisca - Taxco, Mexico |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Artist: Frank Moss Hamilton, American (1930 - 1999) Title: On the Steps of (...) |
HAMILTON Frank Moss
1930 - 1999
Behold the Sea! |
| | Frank Hamilton (Am. 1930-1999) "Behold the Sea!" Oil on panel, framed Signed (...) |
HAMILTON Frank Moss
1930 - 1999
ON THE STEPS OF SANTA PRISCA - TAXCO |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | FRANK MOSS HAMILTON, ON THE STEPS OF SANTA PRISCA - TAXCO, MEXICO, GOUACHE ON (...) |
HAMILTON Frank Moss
1930 - 1999
Summer Squall |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Frank M. Hamilton (American, 1930-1999): 'Summer Squall', Haiti, signed lower (...) |
HAMILTON Frank Moss
1930 - 1999
Snow Shadows |
Technik | | Gouache, Holztafel |
| | Frank Moss Hamilton (1930-1999, Cambria, CA) (#6033) on Nov 30, 2021 | John (...) |