Rural landscape with shepherd and sheep |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | E.C. Hamblin (19th C/20th C). Rural landscape with shepherd and sheep, oil on (...) |
| | E. C. Hamblin. Eventide. Signerad. Olja på duk. 55x120 cm. Förgylld ram med (...) |
Idyllic landscape with church |
| | E. C. Hamblin , engelsk maler, 19. årh.s slutning Idyllic landscape with (...) |
Idyllic landscape with church in the background |
| | E. C. Hamblin, engelsk maler, 19. årh.s slutning Idyllic landscape with church (...) |
River Scene figures on a riverbank, mountains in distance. North Wales |
| | E.C.Hamblin 19th Century British Artist, River Scene figures on a riverbank, (...) |