HALL Pauline S
1918 - 2007
Egrets Under Kilimanjaro |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Pauline S Hall (20th/21st century) Colour lithograph 'Egrets Under (...) |
HALL Pauline S
1918 - 2007
prized bull |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Pauline Hall (1980 - 2007), artist's colour proof wood-cut print, prized bull, (...) |
HALL Pauline S
1918 - 2007
prize bull |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Pauline Hall (American 1918 - 2007), woodcut print, prize bull, artist's (...) |
HALL Pauline S
1918 - 2007
Secretary Birds |
Technik | | Druck |
| | •AR Pauline Sophie Hall (1918-2007), "Secretary Birds", coloured artist's (...) |
HALL Pauline S
1918 - 2007
Crowned Cranes IV |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Pauline S. Hall (British, 1918-2007) Crowned Cranes IV 2/21, signed and titled (...) |