HALL Arthur William
1889 - 1981
Rio Galisteo |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Arthur W. Hall (1889 - 1981) Rio Galisteo watercolor on paper signed lower (...) |
HALL Arthur William
1889 - 1981
Untitled (Hogan and Mesa) |
| | Arthur W. Hall (1889 - 1981) Untitled (Hogan and Mesa) watercolor on paper (...) |
HALL Arthur William
1889 - 1981
October Snow |
| | Arthur W. Hall (1889 - 1981) October Snow, 1945 watercolor on paper titled (...) |
HALL Arthur William
1889 - 1981
Pecos |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Arthur Hall (1889 - 1981) Pecos, 1930 etching, edition of 350 titled, signed (...) |
HALL Arthur William
1889 - 1981
Portfolio of seven prints |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | Arthur W. Hall (American, 1889-1981) offset lithographs 14 1/4 x 11 1/4 (...) |