HAIG James Hermiston
1885 - 1919
The Old Mill |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | JAMES HERMISTON HAIG The Old Mill, signed, oil on canvas, dated, 1918, 50 x (...) |
HAIG James Hermiston
1885 - 1919
Ayrshire cattle drinking under trees in a stream |
| | James Hermiston Haig (act. 1885-1919), Oil on canvas, Ayrshire cattle drinking (...) |
HAIG James Hermiston
1885 - 1919
HAIG James Hermiston
1885 - 1919
Landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 0430 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0430J Hermiston Haig (...) |
HAIG James Hermiston
1885 - 1919
Cattle watering |
| | JAMES HERMISTON HAIG (act.1885-1919). Cattle watering, signed lower left, oil (...) |