HAGEDORN Karl
1922 - 2005
Introduction |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | KARL HAGEDORN (1922 - 2005, GERMAN/AMERICAN) Introduction. Oil on canvas, (...) |
HAGEDORN Karl
1922 - 2005
Brücke |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Karl Hagedorn 1922 Güntersberge - 2005 Philadelphia - Brücke - (...) |
HAGEDORN Karl
1922 - 2005
MONITOR |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | 3641 Hagedorn, Karl (1922 Güntersberge - Philadelphia 2005) Beschreibung (...) |
HAGEDORN Karl
1922 - 2005
Spieler |
| | Karl Hagedorn (German, 1922-2005) Spieler, 1979 oil on canvas signed Hagedorn, (...) |
HAGEDORN Karl
1922 - 2005
Thought |
| | Karl Hagedorn (American, 1922-2005) Thought, 1979 oil on canvas titled, signed (...) |