HÖFLINGER Albert
1855 - 1936
Female nude by a river |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Albert Höflinger (Neustadt Baden 1855–1936 Basel) Female nude by a river, (...) |
HÖFLINGER Albert
1855 - 1936
Gypsy girl |
| | Albert Höflinger (Neustadt 1855 - Basel 1936) Description: Gypsy girl Signed (...) |
HÖFLINGER Albert
1855 - 1936
Grandmother with child, view of Kleinbasel from a terrace on the Rheinsprung |
| | HÖFLINGER, ALBERT (Baden 1855 - 1936 Basel) Grandmother with child, view of (...) |
HÖFLINGER Albert
1855 - 1936
Portrait d'élégante |
| | Albert HÖFLINGER (1855 - 1936) Portrait d'élégante. Huile sur toile signée en (...) |
HÖFLINGER Albert
1855 - 1936
Ballerina beim Ankleiden |
| | ALBERT HÖFLINGER Neustadt/Schwarzwald 1855-1936 Basel Ballerina beim Ankleiden (...) |