Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Aquarell, Papier |
| | Karen Guzak , b.1939 , Gulf Gulf , 2000 , watercolor and acrylic on paper , (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Karen Guzak (American, b. 1939) Red Bluff Lithograph in colors on paper 29-1/2 (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Karen Guzak (American, born 1939) A New Light , 1983 Color ithograph on wove (...) |
| | Karen Guzak (American, born 1939) Mountain Quartet #2 , 1981 Color lithograph (...) |
| | Karen Guzak (American, born 1939) Eye of the Storm , 1980 Diptych lithographs (...) |