Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Nachum Gutman 1898-1980 (Israeli) Figures in Jerusalem watercolor on paper (...) |
Bathing in the Sea of Galilee |
| | Nahum Gutman Bathing in the Sea of Galilee, 1944, watercolor on paper, 30 X25 (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Nahum Gutman ORCHARD IN JAFFA 1898 - 1980 Signed in Hebrew (lower right) (...) |
| | Description: NACHUM GUTMAN (israeli 1898-1978)/span VILLAGE SCENE Signed in (...) |
| | Nahum Gutman 1898 - 1980 A QUIET CORNER, TIBERIAS signed N. Gutman and again (...) |