A Trainyard and Arched Bridge in the Snow |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | EDWIN H. GUNN (American, 1876-1940) A Trainyard and Arched Bridge in the Snow (...) |
Trainyard and Arched Bridge in Snow |
| | Edwin H. Gunn (American, 1876-1940) Trainyard and Arched Bridge in Snow Signed (...) |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | "The Parish Institute" by Edwin Gunn, an architectural study for a parish (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Edwin Gunn (1876-1940) Tracks Under a Bridge, Watercolor, Signed (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Edwin H. Gunn (American, 1876-1940) Port Clyde, Maine signed 'Edwin Gunn' (...) |