'From Brindmark's veranda' and 'Christmas Night' Flatvarp, Kalmar Sweden |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Folke Gullby (Swedish 1912-1982): 'From Brindmark's veranda' and 'Christmas (...) |
Summer Night on Our Farm; Sandviks Mill Öland; Metstället (torrnål); Christian on Skis |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Folke Gullby (Swedish 1912-1982): 'Summer Night on Our Farm' 'Sandviks Mill (...) |
Susanne and Tossy; Bouquet of Pansies; Susanne's Menagerie |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Folke Gullby (Swedish 1912-1982): 'Susanne and Tossy' 'Bouquet of Pansies' and (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Folke Gullby (Swedish 1912-1982): 'Folke Gullbys Grafik', no.61/100, hardback (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | 9272 D - GULLBY, Folke (1912-1982): Stilleben med penseer, signerad Gullby, (...) |