GUINNESS GUEVARA Meraud
1904 - 1993
Rue à Montmartre |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | G MERAUD (Actif au XX ème siècle) Rue à Montmartre Huile sur toile d'origine (...) |
GUINNESS GUEVARA Meraud
1904 - 1993
Les Danseuses |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Meraud Guinness Guevara (1904-1993): Les Danseuses Pencil on paper, 1938, (...) |
GUINNESS GUEVARA Meraud
1904 - 1993
Untitled (Woman) |
| | Meraud Guinness Guevara (1904-1993): Untitled (Woman) Pencil on wove paper, (...) |
GUINNESS GUEVARA Meraud
1904 - 1993
Untitled (Man) |
| | Meraud Guinness Guevara (1904-1993): Untitled (Man) Pencil on wove paper, (...) |
GUINNESS GUEVARA Meraud
1904 - 1993
UNTITLED |
| | MERAUD GUINESS GUEVARA (1904-1993): UNTITLED (THREE WOMEN) Oil on canvas, (...) |