Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Pássaros Vittorio Guidotti (c. 1922) Descrição Par de aguarelas sobre papel (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Vittorio Guidotti, Still Life study, gouache, indistinctly signed lower right, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Vittorio Guidotti, pair of still-lifes of flowers, signed, watercolours, (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
Technik | | Gouache |