Technik | | Mischtechnik, Bildhauerarbeit, Plastik |
| | Evan Gruzis (New York/Wisconsin, born 1979) Monument to Fashion, 2009, edition (...) |
Diamond Variation; (iii) Evening Cutaway; (iv) Lazy Lightning; (v) Tropez L'Oiel; (vi) V-Tropic (i) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Evan GruzisFollow Six works: (i) After; (ii) Diamond Variation; (iii) Evening (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
| | Evan Gruzis 1979 Milwaukee/Wisconsin - lebt und arbeitet in New York und (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Objektsbeskrivning EVAN GRUZIS USA, född 1979 Assorted Shapes Signerad och (...) |
Technik | | Tinte |