Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Filip Gruszczynski (b. 1978) "Gardens", 2022 oil/canvas, 90 x 120 cm signed (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Acryl, Leinwald |
| | Filip Gruszczyński | "Perfium Mum", 2021 akryl, olej, złota farba/płótno, 50 x (...) |
| | Filip Gruszczyński | Loquitur Cum Rapax, 2021Upcomin auctions21st century Art (...) |
| | Filip Gruszczynski (b. 1978) "Insidiamini speculo", 2021 oil/canvas, 100 x 100 (...) |
| | Filip Gruszczynski (b. 1978) Exultant lusibus, 2019 oil/canvas, 73 x 54 cm (...) |