Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | Gruber "Ritratto di cardinale" miniatura, cornice in legno ebanizzato con (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | GRUBER (German, 20th Century) Two character studies Oil on board Each signed (...) |
| | Two German oil on boards Portraits, signed Gruber , the reverse with label (...) |
Portrait of a bearded man |
| | GRUBER Portrait of a bearded man Oil on board Signed 40 x 31cm |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gruber, A., dat.1929 Sommerpartie am Bodensee, im Vordergrund einige Dalben (...) |